CPEA Top Performers 2022

RANK  NAME  SEX  PRIMARY SCHOOL SCORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANTHONY MEDFORD  ALPHA JUNIOR  483  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
CALVIN CLYNE  M ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

483  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
3 MICHAEL JAMES  ALPHA JUNIOR  482  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
3 TAAJHA SNAGG  ALPHA JUNIOR  482  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
5 JADON HARFORD  M ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

480  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
6 KAILENE BAPTISTE  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

478  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
7 JAYVON NOEL  M RAINBOW JUNIOR  ACADEMY  477  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
7 NAHLA E SAM  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

477  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
9 RAYDEN S. LOCKIBY  M SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  476  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
9 KAEDYN DANIEL  ST MARY S JUNIOR  476  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
11  ABIGAIL JOHNSON  ST GEORGE’S SDA  475  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
12 MIA TREMAINE CLOVEY  ST MARY S JUNIOR  474  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
13 JUNIQUE JOHNSON  F FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    473  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
14 ARIANNE MC BURNIE  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

472  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
14 EITHAN RON ANDREW  ST MARY S JUNIOR  472  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
16 KYLA BUDD  BONAIR GOV T  471  ST JOHN’S CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCH
16 CHIMAMANDA N. IVOKE  F SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  471  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
18 ETHAN CHARLES  M GRENADA JUN  

ACADEMY 

469  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
18 KELLINA NECKLES  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

469  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
18 JAHIM BEDASSIE  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  469  ST MARK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
18 JORDEN D ALEXANDER  ST PATRICK’S ANG  469  ST MARK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
18 CARMELLA A GEORGE  ST PATRICK’S ANG  469  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
23 ZAANE WILLIAM STEELE  ALPHA JUNIOR  468  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
23 CHRISHON CHARLES  M FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    468  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
23 CHIMAMAKA IVOKE  F SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  468  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
26 JOIE JERRELL THOMAS JR M  ALPHA JUNIOR  467  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
26 NELLISHA MARRAST  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

467  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
26 VERNESSA W PHILLIP  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

467  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
29 GABRIELLE WELSH  BONAIR GOV T  466  ST JOHN’S CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCH
29 KESHONA CHARLES  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

466  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
29 KURLAN GABRIEL  ST GEORGE’S SDA  466  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
32 AMARIE TYANA MULLER  ALPHA JUNIOR  465  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
32 TRENYAH BAPTISTE  F GRENADA JUN  

ACADEMY 

465  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
32 MARISA ANTOINE  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

465  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
35 MARQUISE CASTLE  BEACON JUNIOR  464  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND  INFORMATION 

RANK  NAME  SEX  TOP PERFORMERS 2022 PRIMARY SCHOOL SCORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
35 ANAYA EMMONS  F HILLSBOROUGH GOV T    464  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
35 JAHZARA GAY  F HILLSBOROUGH GOV T    464  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
35 SHEMMICAH LINDSAY  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

464  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
35 SONNIAH NORAY  ST DOMINIC S RC  464  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
40 MARK CHARLES MITCHELL M  ALPHA JUNIOR  463  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
40 OMOYE K WARREN  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

463  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
42 BRADLEY DOLLAND  BEACON JUNIOR  462  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
42 MYEISHA MITCHELL  BEACON JUNIOR  462  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
42 TYLER DAVIS  L’ESTERRE ROSARY  462  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
42 SOPHIA STEPHEN  ST MARY S JUNIOR  462  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
46 RIYANA THOMAS  F FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    461  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
46 KEITONNA DUMONT  ST ANDREW’S R C  461  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
46 XAVIER THOMAS  ST ANDREW’S R C  461  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
46 JENNEL LEWIS  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  461  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
46 ARRIA MASON  ST JOHN’S R C  461  ST ROSE MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL
51 JASMINE WILSON  F GRENADA JUN  

ACADEMY 

460  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
51 SRI VIDYA KUMAR  F WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

460  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
53 EDEN HILLAIRE  F ST ANDREW’S  

 LEARNING CENTRE 

459  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
53 ZIVA NEDD  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

459  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
53 TORI C ROBERTSON  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

459  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
53 JOLIE HOSCHTIALEX  F WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

459  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
57 KELVIN JR. GEORGE  BEACON JUNIOR  458  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
57 JOZIAH ST. LOUIS  BEACON JUNIOR  458  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
57 TIANA MARTHA CATO  HERMITAGE GOV T  458  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
57 ZACKIM HORSFORD  ST DAVID’S RC  458  ST DAVID’S CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCH
57 DAVID PLUTIN  ST GEORGE’S SDA  458  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
62 LEONA CHARLES  ST DAVID’S RC  457  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
62 ARIEL R BROWNE  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

457  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
62 SHONDY ST. CLAIR  VENDOME R C  457  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
65 KRISTY DUBISSETTE  BEACON JUNIOR  456  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
65 LA TASHA CADOO  CROCHU R C  456  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
65 HOPE C. WILLIAMS  F SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  456  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
65 SAMIQUE DAVIS  STGILES ANG  456  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
65 KELDON AGUSTINE  ST PATRICK’S RC  456  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
70 ADITYA SHERKHAN  ALPHA JUNIOR  455  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
70 JAINA MALKANI  F FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    455  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
70 KARA ROBERTS  GRAND ANSE R C  455  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
70 OMAR MORRIS  GRAND ROY GOV T  455  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
70 ROLANDA CHARLES  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

455  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
70 SHAINE MC INTOSH  ST DOMINIC S RC  455  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND  INFORMATION 

RANK  NAME  SEX  TOP PERFORMERS 2022 PRIMARY SCHOOL SCORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
70 PHEBE RUBIN  F ST GEORGE S  

METHODIST 

455  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
70 RENIAH STANISCLAUS  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  455  ST ROSE MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL
70 KELINA MAHON  ST JOSEPH’S RC  455  ST DAVID’S CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCH
70 BRONTE TOUSSAINT  ST PATRICK’S RC  455  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
80 DIRONNA MARK  CROCHU R C  454  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
80 TARIQ NERIAH PARRIS  HAPPYHILL R C  454  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
80 AIDEN R. FRANCIS  M SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  454  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
80 XZACKQUENIA PARRIS  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

454  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
80 KONNAH ALEXIS MATTHEW M WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

454  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
85 ANIELA ISAAC  CROCHU R C  453  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
85 RANISA MARIAH HARRIS  HAPPYHILL R C  453  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
85 ALEJANDRO MARTINEAU  L’ESTERRE ROSARY  453  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
85 RAPHAELA T WILLIAMS  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

453  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
85 JADON BARRY  ST JOHN’S R C  453  ST MARK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
85 JAYDA CHARLES  ST THERESA’S R C  453  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
91 IVERSON BRAIN LEWIS  ALPHA JUNIOR  452  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
91 SHAYDON A PHILLIP  M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

452  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
91 CHRISHORNA BELFON  ST GEORGE’S SDA  452  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
91 LILY MORAIN  ST JOSEPH’S RC  452  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
91 MICAH PURCELL-MUNROE F  ST MARY S JUNIOR  452  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
96 IVERSON PHILLIP  BONAIR GOV T  451  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
96 MELODY KATE GARRETT  F MT ROSE SDA  

PRIMARY 

451  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
96 SADE TAMIAH BETHEL  F PETIT MARTINIQUE R C    451  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
96 KAI CHARLES-MC SWEEN  ST MARY S JUNIOR  451  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
100 JAYNAE’ THOMAS CHARLES F FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    450  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
100 DIVINE SMITH  ST JOHN’S R C  450  ST JOHN’S CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCH
102 VORNELLE FRANCIS  BEACON JUNIOR  449  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
102 GIZANNE LOUISON  BEACON JUNIOR  449  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
102 CALEB FULLERTON  HERMITAGE GOV T  449  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
102 DEVANTE D BENJAMIN  M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

449  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
102 WILLIAM FYFE MEYERER  M GRACE LUTHERAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL  449  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
107 MICHAELA RICHARDS  BEACON JUNIOR  448  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
107 KYLE SALAB  PARACLETE GOV T  448  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
107 AIDEN R. CHRISTOPHER  M SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  448  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
107 NASTASIA A. MC KNIGHT  F SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  448  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
107 ZANEL THOMAS  ST DAVID’S RC  448  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
107 JIMOL THOMAS  ST JOHN’S R C  448  ST JOHN’S CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCH
107 JUBILEE FRANCIS  STLOUIS GIRLS R C  448  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
107 ZEIA OLLIVIERRE  F WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

448  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
115 AIDEN JAJUAN JOSEPH  ALPHA JUNIOR  447  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND  INFORMATION 

RANK  NAME  SEX  TOP PERFORMERS 2022 PRIMARY SCHOOL SCORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
115 KAI LAMBERT  ALPHA JUNIOR  447  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
115 GABRIEL NECKLES  ST MARY S JUNIOR  447  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
118 LEKYLA JAMES  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  446  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
119 RENEE’ LEWIS  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

445  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
119 JAIYA SANDY  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

445  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
119 JAHLEEL TYRELL  M ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

445  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
119 JADA ELCOCK  F ST GEORGE S  

METHODIST 

445  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
119 JEREMIAH D PETERKIN  M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

445  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
119 DEVONTÉ SIMEON  ST JOSEPH’S RC  445  ST DAVID’S CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCH
125 JAYDONNA ALEXANDER  CROCHU R C  444  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
125 KIARA THOMAS  GRAND ANSE R C  444  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
125 TYLA COX  SAMARITAN PRESB  444  MC DONALD COLLEGE
125 KALEB N. WILLIAMS  M SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  444  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
125 JOSIAH PARRIS  ST GEORGE’S SDA  444  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
125 KAILYN REUBEN  ST JOSEPH’S RC  444  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
125 KYLE DRAKES  TIVOLI R C  444  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
132 AALIYAH WALCOTT  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  443  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
133 GABRIEL MARTI  M WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

442  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
134 NAOMI PHILLIP  ALPHA JUNIOR  441  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
134 KASSIDY A EVELYN  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

441  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
136 MALACHI BEDEAU FRANCIQUE M  CALLISTE GOV T  440  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
136 JADON ANDREW  M ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

440  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
136 JANIYAH SANDY  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

440  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
136 LIAM WILLIAMS  ST ANDREW’S R C  440  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
136 JOSHUA OLAGBEMI  M GRACE LUTHERAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL  440  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
141 JATON ALEXANDER  BELAIR GOV’T  439  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
141 KALEB K WILDMAN  CALLISTE GOV T  439  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
141 JAMARI M BELFON  M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

439  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
141 JENNIS THOMAS  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  439  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
141 TRISTAN MITCHELL  ST MARY S JUNIOR  439  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
141 AJANI NOEL  ST MARY S JUNIOR  439  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
147 DOHNTAE JONES  CROCHU R C  438  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
147 DEJON FORTEAU  ST ANDREW’S R C  438  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
147 ETHAN K FELIX  M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

438  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
147 SHEMIAH ST. PAUL  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  438  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
151 KALEAH AMBROSE  BEACON JUNIOR  437  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
151 KENITA HALLEY  BEACON JUNIOR  437  J.W. FLETCHER CATHOLIC SECONDARY
151 LEEDON MATTHEW  M ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

437  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
151 NYSHAWN I ST. BERNARD M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

437  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND  INFORMATION 

RANK  NAME  SEX  TOP PERFORMERS 2022 PRIMARY SCHOOL SCORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
155 MALEAH CLEMENT  F PETIT MARTINIQUE R C    436  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
155 SHAI A PETERS  WOBURN METH  436  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
155 ELIANA DE VEGA  F GRACE LUTHERAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL  436  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
158 ANTWONE PHILLIP  BEACON JUNIOR  435  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
158 BRAYDEN BUCKMIRE  ST ANDREW’S R C  435  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
158 MUHAMMAD LUNAT  ST GEORGE’S SDA  435  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
161 ZIZI ETTIENNE  BONAIR GOV T  434  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
161 TRISTAN PHILLIP  M FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    434  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
161 EMILIA S CADORE  F ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

434  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
161 PAUL S MITCHELL  M ST GEORGE’S  

ANGLICAN SENIOR 

434  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
161 SHADA WILLIAMS  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  434  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
161 SADE ANTOINE  F WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

434  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
167 BREANN N.L HARRIS  ST GEORGE’S SDA  433  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
167 ADRIEL BELFON  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  433  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
167 CAMILIA BARRY  ST PATRICK’S RC  433  ST MARK’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
167 CAREY GRANT  M WESTMORLAND  

JUNIOR 

433  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
171 NZALI HENRY  F FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    432  THE ST GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
171 KAYDON A THOMAS  ST MARY S R C  432  ST ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SECOND SCH
171 KADDIM FRANCIS  ST PAUL S GOV T  432  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
174 DANIEL FORDE  ALPHA JUNIOR  431  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
174 BRIGHE ST. LOUIS  ALPHA JUNIOR  431  WESTMORELAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
174 ZELEKA MC DONALD  BEAULIEU R C  431  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
174 JEDIAH LESSEY  CROCHU R C  431  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
174 LEVONNA TILLOCK  HERMITAGE GOV T  431  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (GRENVILLE)
174 TAREE ALLARD  F ST ANDREW’S  

METHODIST 

431  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
180 NATHANIEL BELL SIMPSON M  ALPHA JUNIOR  430  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
180 TEHILA POPE  CALLISTE GOV T  430  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
180 JEMAI J SYLVESTER  CALLISTE GOV T  430  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
180 RAJU PASARAM  M HILLSBOROUGH GOV T    430  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
180 SHELONDA MASON  F ST ANDREW’S  

 LEARNING CENTRE 

430  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
180 MACKAYLA CAMBRIDGE  ST DOMINIC S RC  430  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
180 MADISON MC INTOSH  ST MARY S JUNIOR  430  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST. GEORGE’S)
187 DANIEL MARK  M FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR    429  PRESENTATION BROTHERS’ COLLEGE
187 NATHAN PAUL  GRAND ANSE R C  429  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
187 SHEMIAH WARREN  GRAND ANSE R C  429  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
187 KAYDON BAPTISTE  M RIVER SALLEE GOV T    429  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH
187 KAYLEN KRUYTHOFF  ST ANDREW’S R C  429  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
192 ANYA FRANCIS  ALPHA JUNIOR  428  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
192 KAYLEB ENOE CHETRAM  DOVER GOV T  428  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
192 JUSTIS HAGLEY  GRAND ANSE R C  428  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
192 KEYAH HOLDER  GRAND ROY GOV T  428  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
192 ZAYDON FLEMING  HERMITAGE GOV T  428  GRENADA SEVENTH DAY COMP SEC SCH

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND  INFORMATION 

RANK  NAME  SEX  TOP PERFORMERS 2022 PRIMARY SCHOOL SCORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
192 AZARIAH J. ALLEYNE  F SOUTH ST GEORGE  GOV T  428  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
192 NASIA PIERRE  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  428  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
192 MONIQUE ALEXANDER  ST MICHAEL’S R C  428  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
192 ZAHRIAH DOMINIQUE  ST PAUL S GOV T  428  ST JOSEPH’S CONVENT (ST GEORGE’S)
192 MAXIMO MICCIO  M GRACE LUTHERAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL  428  THE ISLAND MONTESSORI SCHOOL