HomeGrenada NewsCPEA Top Performers 2021

CPEA Top Performers 2021

RANK  NAME  SEX  PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCORE  SECONDARY SCHOOL
RYAN M. A. CHOW CHUNG  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  488  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
2 TIANA MITCHELL  GRENADA JUN ACADEMY  485  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
3 ASHIEL JESSAMY  CROCHU R C  483  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
KHEUN SMART  STANDREW’S METHODIST  483  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
5 ALISHA MARISHA GORDON  ALPHA JUNIOR  481  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
DESALI JONES  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  478  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
6 ANNIE ELISE AMANA LOGIE  ST MARY S JUNIOR  478  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
KINAYA JEAN KIZELLE ALLEYNE F  ALPHA JUNIOR  477  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
8 AIDEN KOFI JUDE VICTOR  ST MARY S JUNIOR  477  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
10 DELRON JOHN  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  476  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
10 TYLER RODERICK DAVID FELIX  ST MARY S JUNIOR  476  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
12  CALEB MCSWEEN  BIRCHGROVE RC  474  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
12  KEZIA ANDREW  GRENADA JUN ACADEMY  474  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
12 JOSHUA JOHN  GRENADA JUN ACADEMY  474  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
12  NISHANTI LANAE ALLERT  L’ESTERRE ROSARY  474  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
16 TAHLIA CHISA BELFON  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  473  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
17 JEWEL COLLINS  BEACON JUNIOR  472  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
17  NAZAR SMITH  FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR  472  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
17  KARLIA DE COUTEAU  RIVER SALLEE GOV T  472  GRENADA SDA COMPREHEN SCHOOL
17 JUNIQUE DOWDEN  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  472  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
17 AARYN-ROSE MALIA NOEL  ST MARY S JUNIOR  472  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
22  ETHAN FERGUSON  GRENADA JUN ACADEMY  471  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
22  MYA MILLETTE  STANDREW’S METHODIST  471  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
24 TIRELLE A RICHARDS  BELAIR GOV’T  470  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
24 JEHU WILSON  HILLSBOROUGH GOV T  470  BISHOP’S COLLEGE
24 KHALIL HENRY  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  470  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
27 JANINE ARIELLE GIBBS  ALPHA JUNIOR  469  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
27 ADAM ANDRE PURCELL  ALPHA JUNIOR  469  THE ST. GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
27 AMIYA JOSEPH  BEACON JUNIOR  469  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
27 SHERMICAH ANGEL RICHARDS F  HERMITAGE GOV T  469  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
31  NAEEM ROLLE  CROCHU R C  468  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
31  KAYLAH P.S ALEXIS  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  468  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
31 XARYEL JEFFREY  STANDREW’S R C  468  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
31  NEZJUAN L GREENIDGE  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 468  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
35  NICHOLAS A. SINGH  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  467  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
35 ALICIA CHITTERNAN  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  467  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
35 SHURYELLE ROBERTS  ST PATRICK’S RC  467  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT GRENVILLE
38 COURTNEE JAMES  BEACON JUNIOR  465  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
39 JAYDE PRINCE  BEACON JUNIOR  464  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
39 JAMIE YANIC THOMAS  HERMITAGE GOV T  464  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
39  HALEY SARAH KAYLA ROCK  PETIT MARTINIQUE R C  464  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
39  LILY M LYNCH  ST ANDREWS ANG SCH  464  MC DONALD COLLEGE
39 JAIDENE K. R. CHARLES  VENDOME R C  464  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
44 JAYNA ANJALLE CAMBRIDGE  BEAULIEU R C  463  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
44 MAKIAH RAMSEY  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  463  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
44 MAKEABA A THOMAS  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 463  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
47 EDMUND TIMOTHY AYLIFFE  L’ESTERRE ROSARY  462  BISHOP’S COLLEGE
47 ARIAN T SCOTT  MT ROSE SDA PRIMARY  462  GRENADA SDA COMPREHEN SCHOOL
47 KADIAN N GIBBS  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 462  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
50 THAJ JOSEPH MARSHALL  ALPHA JUNIOR  461  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
50 ANEALIA RUTH MURRAY  ALPHA JUNIOR  461  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
50 KHIALA BAIN  FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR  461  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
50 ASHLEE SPARKS  GRENADA JUN ACADEMY  461  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
50 KEIARA DOUGLAS  STANDREW’S METHODIST  461  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
50 DANIEL A SIMON  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 461  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
56  ETHAN CLARKE  STANDREW’S METHODIST  460  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
56 AMAYA JOHN  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  460  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
56 AMELIA MCEWEN  ST ANDREW’S R C  460  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT GRENVILLE
56 JOSHUA D TELESFORD  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 460  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND INFORMATION TOP PERFORMERS 2021

RANK  NAME  SEX  PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCORE  SECONDARY SCHOOL
56  KEONE JACKASAL  ST GEORGE’S SDA  460  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
56 CAMILA GRACE OLLIVIERRE  ST MARY S JUNIOR  460  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
56 JADA STEPHEN  ST PAUL S GOV T  460  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
63  ISAIAH KWASI PHILLIPS  FLORIDA GOV T  459  ST. JOHN’S CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCH
63  PEYTON SARIAH HYACINTH  HAPPYHILL R C  459  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
63  NAUDIA A.N JOHN  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  459  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
63 CHAMAR MARRAST  ST ANDREW’S R C  459  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
67 CALVIN PERSAUD  BIRCHGROVE RC  458  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
67  KEVIN MAHON  CORINTH GOV T  458  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
67  KAMIAH PRINCE  HILLSBOROUGH GOV T  458  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
67 GINNA MARIA MITCHELL  PETIT MARTINIQUE R C  458  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
67  EDWARD E. WILLIAMS  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  458  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
67 ZACHARY S HORSFORD  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 458  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
67  KAINAN CHARLES  ST JOSEPH’S RC  458  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
67 AMARA OTTLEY  STJOSEPH’S RC  458  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
67  NICKEL ELCOCK  ST PAUL S GOV T  458  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
76  DELONYA FRANCOIS  RIVER SALLEE GOV T  457  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT GRENVILLE
76  KAYJAH WILSON  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  457  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
76 SHAMAYAH BROOKS  ST DOMINIC S RC  457  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
76 ZACQUIRA AUGUSTINE  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  457  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
80 MAEGAN Z. T. ALEXANDER  ALPHA JUNIOR  456  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
80 REUBEN JACOB BERNARD  ALPHA JUNIOR  456  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
80 ZINAYAH PHILLIP  BEACON JUNIOR  456  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
80 ZYAN WILLIAMS  BEACON JUNIOR  456  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
80 SULAIMAN BHAMJI  GRAND ANSE R C  456  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
80 DEBORAH R. R. M. SMITH  GRAND ANSE R C  456  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
80 KANDIS DAVID  SAMARITAN PRESB  456  ST. MARK’S SECONDARY
80 AABID M ROBERTS  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 456  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
80 MYA TERESA ROBINSON  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  456  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
80 TARIQ ANTHONY BETHEL  ST MARY S JUNIOR  456  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
90 JOEL NEPTUNE  BEACON JUNIOR  455  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
90 EBONI MORAIN  CROCHU R C  455  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
90 ONEAL SIMON  CROCHU R C  455  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
90 MECKEL DOUGLAS  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  455  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
90 JAYDA S BRATHWAITE  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 455  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
90 ELLEN E CHARLES  STGEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 455  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
90 BENJAMIN N WHINT  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 455  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
90 KIMMICAH SIMON  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  455  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
90 RHIA ELJON GITTENS  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  455  THE ST. GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
99  NAILAH ELIANA CHARLES  ALPHA JUNIOR  454  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
99 TAJ THOMAS  BEACON JUNIOR  454  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
99  KRYSTALIN T. SAMUEL  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  454  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
99  MAHAYLIA SERENA JOHN  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  454  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
99 JALENA GEORGE  TIVOLI R C  454  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT GRENVILLE
99  MAX GABRIEL RICHARDS  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  454  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
105 AADILAH PATEL  CALLISTE GOV T  453  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
105 SAPHONIA TYRONNA TANNIS  HERMITAGE GOV T  453  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
105 NATHANAEL C.J DOUGLAS  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  453  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
105 KELLISHA S. E. MARECHEAU  VENDOME R C  453  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
105 MATISSE HARRY JOSEPH HIARD M  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  453  WESTMORLAND SECONDARY
110 KENYA J ANDREW  HOLY INNOCENT ANG  452  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT GRENVILLE
110 ROWAN M FERGUSON  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 452  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
112 JAMARI MCQUEEN  BEACON JUNIOR  451  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
112 SHAMIKA GEORGE  RIVER SALLEE GOV T  451  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
114 MYA M RICHARDS  BELAIR GOV’T  450  MC DONALD COLLEGE
114 JARYL K. T. NOEL  GRAND ANSE R C  450  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
114 AAMIR PATEL  GRENADA JUN ACADEMY  450  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
114 NATHAN A.K PIERRE  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  450  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
114 JONATHAN T DAVID  ST ANDREWS ANG SCH  450  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND INFORMATION TOP PERFORMERS 2021

RANK  NAME  SEX  PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCORE  SECONDARY SCHOOL
114 RAIHAN LUNAT  ST GEORGE’S SDA  450  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
114 DENECIA BARRY  STJOHN’S ANG SCH  450  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
114 KELILE EDWARDS  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  450  ST. ROSE MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL
122  RIELLE A. BRUNO-ALEXIS  ALPHA JUNIOR  449  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
122  MICHAEL H. ROBERTSON JR  ALPHA JUNIOR  449  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
122 SAMOY TISHON ROBERTS  HAPPYHILL R C  449  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
122  DESMOND MCFARLENE  HILLSBOROUGH GOV T  449  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
122 JOSHUA S. SPONNER  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  449  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
122 SAMYAH TEKA  ST GEORGE’S SDA  449  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
122 AVA MICHELLE BAPTISTE  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  449  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
122 ARIANA M. H. MC LEOD  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  449  WESTMORLAND SECONDARY
130 OSHEA PHILLIP-HOOD  FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR  448  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
130 INZARI E. WILLIAMS  PETIT MARTINIQUE R C  448  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
130 HONREY PETERS  RIVER SALLEE GOV T  448  GRENADA SDA COMPREHEN SCHOOL
130 CALEB G. MUNRO  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  448  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
130 GADIEL ALEXANDER  ST ANDREW’S R C  448  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
130 MIRACLE H SALHAB  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 448  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
136  KERWIN RENAUD  CALLISTE GOV T  447  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
136 JAVON BRATHWAITE  FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR  447  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
136  DESTINEE C LEWIS  HOLY INNOCENT ANG  447  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT GRENVILLE
136 SHAQIB SANDERSON  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  447  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
136 JANEE ANDREW  ST ANDREW’S R C  447  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
136  DAVON JD PHILLIP  WOBURN METH  447  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
142 RHONNASHA MITCHELL  CALLISTE GOV T  446  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
142 LEAH NAIMAH MCFARLENE  HARVEY VALE GOV T  446  BISHOP’S COLLEGE
142 ROMEO FELIX  ST GEORGE S METHODIST  446  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
142 KAIYANNA V ALEXANDER  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 446  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
142 ALICDY ANDREW  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  446  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
147 TAESHA S. F. GRAHAM  GRAND ANSE R C  445  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
147 JORDELL GITTENS  RIVER SALLEE GOV T  445  MC DONALD COLLEGE
147 DIVINE C BENJAMIN  ST GEORGE’S ANGLICAN SENIOR 445  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
147 XAVIEL GRIFFITH  STGEORGE’S SDA  445  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
147 LEON JR JESSAMY  ST JOSEPH’S RC  445  ST. DAVID’S CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL
147 SHERMIAH TYLA FREDERICK  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  445  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
147 TIANA MARY GABRIEL  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  445  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
154 DONNIE BLAKE  CROCHU R C  444  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
154 CHELSEA THOMAS  CROCHU R C  444  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
154 PHEOBE MALIYAH SIMON  L’ESTERRE ROSARY  444  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
154 ZAHADA T.M JAMES  SOUTH ST GEORGE GOV T  444  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
154 AALYAH FELIX  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  444  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
154 RAPHAEL JEREMIAH  ST DOMINIC S RC  444  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
154 JAEDEN DEON THOMPSON  ST GILES ANG  444  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
154 ANACAONA M. A. DOREL  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  444  THE ST. GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
162 AKELLY THOMAS  FIRST CHOICE JUNIOR  443  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
162  MICHAELA C. M. SAMPSON  GRAND ANSE R C  443  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
162 GERAYNE MAPP  ST GEORGE’S SDA  443  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
162  KAI YVETTE GRIFFITH  ST MARY S JUNIOR  443  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
166  MAAKHERU FELIX  SAMARITAN PRESB  442  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
166  KEIRON BOOKER  STANDREW’S METHODIST  442  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
168  RHONELEE LEWIS  CORINTH GOV T  441  WESTERHALL SECONDARY SCHOOL
168 TYANNA AKAYLA REGIS  HAPPYHILL R C  441  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
168 TAMARIE MUNRO-SCANTLEBURY F  ST ANDREWS ANG SCH  441  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
168 ARIANNA MITCHELL  ST ANDREW’S R C  441  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
168 ANAYA BONEY  ST GEORGE’S SDA  441  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
168  NAKAYLA BALDEO  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  441  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
168 CAREEM MOSES  STPATRICK’S RC  441  GRENADA SDA COMPREHEN SCHOOL
175 CHRYSTAL LEAH JAMES  ALPHA JUNIOR  440  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
175 JEFFON TIMOTHY ALEXIS  BEAULIEU R C  440  BOCA SECONDARY SCHOOL
175  KIARA KADIA BAPTISTE  L’ESTERRE ROSARY  440  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION, HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS AND INFORMATION TOP PERFORMERS 2021

RANK  NAME  SEX  PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCORE  SECONDARY SCHOOL
175  ENRIQUE GIBBON  SAMARITAN PRESB  440  MC DONALD COLLEGE
175  KIMO FRANCIS  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  440  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
180 KRYSTON J CHARLES  BELAIR GOV’T  439  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
180 HALEIGH HERRY  STANDREW’S METHODIST  439  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
180 RENEE REBECCA CLARKE  ST LOUIS GIRLS R C  439  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
180 DEONEL M. D. FORRESTER  ST MARY S JUNIOR  439  GRENADA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
184 ALEESHA R. M. GITTENS-BAPTISTE F  ALPHA JUNIOR  438  THE ST. GEORGE’S INSTITUTE
184 EDEN SIMONE MITCHELL  ALPHA JUNIOR  438  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
184 KAMAL JOSEPH  CROCHU R C  438  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
184 KITTONA CARLY CHARLES  HAPPYHILL R C  438  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
184 SHAUNKEL MOSES  ST DAVID’S RC  438  ST. DAVID’S CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL
184 A’KDEN SAMUEL  STDOMINIC S RC  438  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
184 LILLY GIDHARRY  STGEORGE’S SDA  438  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
184 KENDALL VICTOR  STJOHN’S ANG SCH  438  ST. MARK’S SECONDARY
184 DENIELLE CHARLES  ST JOSEPH’S RC  438  ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL
184 RAEKEIM A. N. LEWIS-CHARLES M  ST MARY S JUNIOR  438  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
184 ZACKHRY MICKAIL FRANK  WESTMORLAND JUNIOR  438  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
195 SHADEA FRANCIS  BEACON JUNIOR  437  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
195 SADE JONES  CORINTH GOV T  437  ST. DAVID’S CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL
195 OLLIVIA MARY DECOUTEAU  PETIT MARTINIQUE R C  437  HILLSBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
195 ONIQUE ALEXANDER  SAMARITAN PRESB  437  MC DONALD COLLEGE
195 TREVONNA MORAIN  ST ANDREW’S METHODIST  437  ST. ANDREW’S ANGLICAN SEC SCHOOL
195  PAYTON EDWARDS-JAMES  ST GEORGE’S SDA  437  ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT ST. GEORGE’S
195 JAMONI DABREO  ST JOHN’S ANG SCH  437  ST. ROSE MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL
202 JAFARI PATTERSON  BEACON JUNIOR  436  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE
202 NEASON ROBERT  ST JOSEPH’S RC  436  PRESENTATION BROTHER’S COLLEGE

 

Most Popular

Recent Comments